29.7.2023 - Bohemia - 4.etapa | ||
Kategorie: H18A 2.32 km, 160 m, 12 kontrol | ||
1. | Elleder David TAP0615 A KOB Tretra Praha | 24:39 |
2. | Stehlík Jakub ZTC0700 A Západočeské sportovní c | 26:25 + 1:46 |
3. | Mairich Filip JJN0600 A Team Jizerky | 26:59 + 2:20 |
4. | Nielsen Erik Gronborg 1350003 135 Allerod OK | 27:33 + 2:54 |
5. | Levinson Jonathan 1030001 103 Galilee OC | 27:36 + 2:57 |
6. | Murenas Kasparas 1410007 141 Medeina OK | 27:43 + 3:04 |
7. | De Clercq Rune 820010 082 SC TEAM BE | 28:37 + 3:58 |
8. | Gabs August 2280001 228 OK Melfar DK | 29:29 + 4:50 |
9. | Eshel Sahar 1880001 188 ISR OC Emek Hefer | 30:00 + 5:21 |
10. | Nemšovský Filip VSP0500 A USK Praha | 30:15 + 5:36 |
11. | Štrait Vilém VSP0701 A USK Praha | 31:04 + 6:25 |
12. | Pilát Bořivoj DKL0500 B KOB Kladno | 31:27 + 6:48 |
13. | Radajewski Owen 350003 035 Parawanga Orienteer | 32:03 + 7:24 |
14. | Kuchař Ondřej TAP0609 A KOB Tretra Praha | 32:40 + 8:01 |
15. | De Smul Mats 820006 082 SC TEAM BE | 33:26 + 8:47 |
16. | Meduna Filip ONO0603 A SKOB Ostrov | 34:26 + 9:47 |
17. | Doucha Martin SNA0501 B TJ START Náchod | 34:36 + 9:57 |
18. | Zurynek Jan TJN0605 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec | 36:36 + 11:57 |
19. | Vang Bobach Christoff 430008 043 Aalborg OK | 36:47 + 12:08 |
20. | Habán Oliver JJN0602 A Team Jizerky | 38:21 + 13:42 |
21. | Flos Tomáš LPU0633 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:56 + 14:17 |
22. | Plonis Gustavs 880003 088 Alnis OK | 40:13 + 15:34 |
23. | Jíra Filip KAM0506 B OK Kamenice | 41:39 + 17:00 |
24. | Myslík Vojtěch ONO0602 B SKOB Ostrov | 42:20 + 17:41 |
25. | Rozenbergs Matiss Ričards1550010 155 Alnis /JNSC | 42:23 + 17:44 |
26. | Nešpor Jiří TTR0502 B OOB Třebíč | 43:02 + 18:23 |
27. | Kándl Matěj PGP0508 B SK Praga | 46:42 + 22:03 |
28. | Ziberts Ričards 1550006 155 Alnis /JNSC | 47:13 + 22:34 |
29. | Sandvik Sverre 2250003 225 Halden Skiklubb | 47:28 + 22:49 |
30. | Šubrt Vojtěch DKP0502 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 53:04 + 28:25 |
31. | Ječmen Matyáš ONO0600 B SKOB Ostrov | 58:22 + 33:43 |
32. | Sork Dominik TAP0504 B KOB Tretra Praha | 59:18 + 34:39 |
33. | shechory allon 2310002 231 hevel modiin israel | 67:07 + 42:28 |
Dolejší Jan DOK0602 A OK Doksy DISK | ||
Koliáš Štěpán PGP0610 A SK Praga DNS | ||
Veres Dávid 1690001 169 Tabáni Spartacus DNS | ||
Created version: v03/29.10.2018 |